Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
FEBRUARI 2019
 
10
18:00
sön
18:00    
Internmatch
IF Centern - IF Centern  -      
MARS 2019
 
09
14:15
lör
14:15    
Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - Vapnö B4  -  0  
 
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
Vinbergs IP
Vinbergs IF u-lag - IF Centern3  -  1  
 
28
18:30
tor
18:30    
Båstad kg
Båstad GIF - IF Centern1  -  4  
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
Skedala
Oskarström b/u-lag - IF Centern4  -  9  
APRIL 2019
 
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
Halmstad Arena - Konstgräs plan 6
BK Astrio U-lag - IF Centern2  -  5  
 
10
19:00
ons
19:00    
Rydets IP Konstgräs
Onsala BK - IF Centern U1  -  3  
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern B-lag - Ränneslövs GIF9  -  0  
 
15
18:30
mån
18:30    
Esperedsvallen
Oskarströms IS - IF Centern U1  -  6  
17
18:45
ons
18:45    
Övrigt (bortamatch)
Alets IK - IF Centern B-laget  -      
 
25
18:30
tor
18:30    
Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern U - Ullareds IK7  -  1  
MAJ 2019
 
02
18:30
tor
18:30    
Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern U - Lilla Träslövs FF6  -  2  
 
06
17:50
mån
17:50    
Övrigt (bortamatch)
Lilla Tjärby - IF Centern  -      
 
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
Hedevi (Konstgräs)
Ullareds IK - IF Centern U2  -  4  
 
30
19:00
tor
19:00    
Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern U - Lerkils IF2  -  2  
JUNI 2019
 
08
10:30
lör
10:30    
Söndrums IP
BK Astrio - IF Centern U2  -  6  
 
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern U - Oskarströms IS10  -  3  
 
18
19:00
tis
19:00    
Östervi A
Lilla Träslövs FF - IF Centern U2  -  6  
JULI 2019
 
31
19:00
ons
19:00    
Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern U - Halmstads BK3  -  3  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
11
14:30
sön
14:30    
Ledets IP
Lerkils IF - IF Centern U0  -  1  
 
15
19:00
tor
19:00    
Kärlekens IP
IF Centern U - Onsala BK1  -  2  
 
22
18:00
tor
18:00    
Halmstad Arena P2
Halmstads BK - IF Centern U1  -  4  
 
28
18:30
ons
18:30    
Kärlekens IP
IF Centern U - BK Astrio  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
05
18:30
tor
18:30    
Kärlekens IP
IF Centern U - Lilla Träslövs FF  -      
 
12
18:30
tor
18:30    
Övrigt (bortamatch)
Oskarströms IS - IF Centern  -      
 
18
19:00
ons
19:00    
Hedevi 4
Ullareds IK - IF Centern U  -      
 
24
19:00
tis
19:00    
Kärlekens IP
IF Centern U - Lerkils IF  -