Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
MAJ 2019
 
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
U-lag Herr, Hedevi (Konstgräs)
Ullareds IK - IF Centern U2  -  4  
20
19:00
mån
19:00    
Dam, Glänninge Park
Dam » 
Laholms FK - IF Centern
  -      
 
19
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP B-plan
P08 » 
IF Centern Blå - Hasslöv/Skottorp
  -      
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(Div 5) - Tölö IF(Div 5)0  -  10
19
10:40
sön
10:40    
F10-11, Övrigt (bortamatch)
F10-11 » 
BK Astrio - IF Centern
  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP B-plan
P08 » 
IF Centern Vit - Halmstads BK 2
  -      
19
09:45
sön
09:45    
F10-11, Kärlekens IP Stenstorp
F10-11 » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
  -      
19
09:45
sön
09:45    
P10, Sannarp - Halmstad Arena IP
P10 » 
IF Leikins poolspel - IF Centern Vit
  -      
19
09:15
sön
09:15    
P07, Tuvasvallen 7:match
P07 » 
Trönninge IF - IF Centern Vit
  -      
19
09:15
sön
09:15    
P10, Sannarp - Haömstad Arena IP
P10 » 
IF Leikins poolspel - IF Centern Blå
  -      
19
09:00
sön
09:00    
P10, Skedalahed
P10 » 
IS Halmias poolspel - IF Centern Lila
  -      
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
F05-07, Glänninge Park B
F05-07 » 
Laholms FK - IF Centern
1  -  2  
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - Lilla Tjärby IK
0  -  1  
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
F08-09, Kärlekens IP (B)
F08-09 » 
IF Centern - Alet
  -      
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Kristineslätt IP 2
P05 » 
Falkenbergs FF vit - IF Centern
3  -  2  
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Halmstad Arena P9
P06 » 
Halmstads BK - IF Centern
4  -  0  
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Halmstad Arena P9
P06 » 
Halmstads BK - IF Centern
4  -  0  
18
09:15
lör
09:15    
P11, Övrigt (bortamatch)
 
P11 » 
- IF Centern
  -      
16
19:00
tor
19:00    
Dam, Örnvallen A
Dam » 
Hyltebruks IF(Klass 2) - IF Centern(Klass 2)
0  -  3  
16
17:15
tor
17:15    
P07, Halmstad Arena P5
P07 » 
IF Leikin Orange - IF Centern Blå
  -      
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
Herr, Simlångsdalens IP
Herr » 
Simlångsdalens IF (B) - IF Centern (B)
2  -  2  
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr, DM 1/8-Final
Herr » 
IF Centern - Bua IF
  -      
 
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - BK Astrio (B)
5  -  2  
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
Omklädning 2, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern(B) - BK Astrio(B)  -      
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
IF Centern(B) - BK Astrio(B)  -      
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P09 » 
IF Centern P09 - HGH FC Blå
  -      
12
10:30
sön
10:30    
Herr Junior, Halmstad Arena P5
Halmstads BK(Div 5) - IF Centern(Div 5)9  -  5  
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
IF Centern P09 - HGH  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
IF Centern P09 - HGH  -      
12
09:45
sön
09:45    
F10-11, Övrigt (bortamatch)
F10-11 » 
Alets IK - IF Centern
  -      
12
08:20
sön
08:20    
P10, Oskarström och i Torup
P10 » 
Poolspel Oskarström samt Torup - IF Centern
  -      
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
P05, Skedalaheds IP 5
P05 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - IF Centern
4  -  1  
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
F10-11, Falkenbergs IP
F10-11 » 
IF Böljan - IF Centern
  -      
11
09:45
lör
09:45    
P07, Hasslövs IP B
P07 » 
Hasslöv/Skottorp - IF Centern Vit
  -      
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam, Tuvasvallen
Dam » 
Trönninge IF - IF Centern
1  -  2  
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Halmstad Arena P3
Herr » 
IS Halmia Academy - IF Centern
2  -  6  
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Halmstad Arena - Konstgräs plan 7
Herr » 
is halmia - IF Centern
  -      
10
18:00
fre
18:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP
P06 » 
IF Centern - IF Leikin
2  -  4  
10
18:00
fre
18:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP
P06 » 
IF Centern - IF Leikin
2  -  4  
10
18:00
fre
18:00    
P08, Simlångsdalens IP
P08 » 
Simlångsdalens IF - IF Centern Blå
  -      
10
17:45
fre
17:45    
F05-07, Skedalaheds IP
F05-07 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - IF Centern
2  -  5  
09
19:00
tor
19:00    
F08-09, Skedala IP
F08-09 » 
SNFF - IF Centern
  -      
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern(Klass 2) - BK Astrio(Klass 2)
4  -  0  
08
17:30
ons
17:30    
P08, Skedalaheds IP 2
P08 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart - IF Centern Vit
  -      
07
18:15
tis
18:15    
P07, Skedalaheds IP 2
P07 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - IF Centern Blå
  -      
06
19:00
mån
19:00    
Dam Junior, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern - Oskarströms IS2  -  1  
06
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr, L:a Tjärby IP A
Herr » 
Lilla Tjärby IK (B) - IF Centern (B)
3  -  0  
06
17:50
mån
17:50    
U-lag Herr, Övrigt (bortamatch)
Lilla Tjärby - IF Centern  -      
 
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herr Junior, Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio(Div 4) - IF Centern(Div 4)8  -  1  
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP B-plan
P08 » 
IF Centern Blå - Oskarströms IS
  -      
05
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - Alets IK
1  -  0  
05
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - Alets ik
  -      
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
F08-09, Kärlekens IP (B)
 
F08-09 » 
IF Centern - Slöinge
  -      
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP B-plan
P08 » 
IF Centern Vit - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Röke IF
  -      
04
13:15
lör
13:15    
P07, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P07 » 
IF Centern Blå - IS Halmia
  -      
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05, Kärlekens IP
P05 » 
IF Centern - IS Halmia Academy
0  -  8  
04
09:15
lör
09:15    
P07, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P07 » 
IF Centern Vit - Alets IK
  -      
04
09:00
lör
09:00    
 
IF Centern P07 -   -      
04
09:00
lör
09:00    
 
IF Centern P07 -   -      
04
09:00
lör
09:00    
Omklädning Nya 1, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern P05 - IS Halmia  -      
04
09:00
lör
09:00    
Omklädning Nya 4, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern P05 - IS Halmia  -      
04
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11, Halmstad Arena - Konstgräs plan 7
 
P11 » 
- IF Centern
  -      
03
18:00
fre
18:00    
F05-07, Kärlekens IP (B)
F05-07 » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio svart
1  -  1  
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
Dam, Falkenbergs IP
Dam » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg U(Klass 2) - IF Centern(Klass 2)
8  -  1  
02
18:30
tor
18:30    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern U - Lilla Träslövs FF6  -  2  
01
18:30
ons
18:30    
P06, Kristineslätt IP 1
P06 » 
Falkenbergs FF gul - IF Centern
3  -  1  
01
18:30
ons
18:30    
P06, Kristineslätt IP 1
P06 » 
Falkenbergs FF gul - IF Centern
3  -  1  
01
15:00
ons
15:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(Div 5) - Varbergs BoIS FC(Div 5)0  -  5  
01
13:45
ons
13:45    
Omklädning 2, Juniorer
IF Centern - Varbergs BOIS  -      
01
13:45
ons
13:45    
Omklädning 4, Juniorer
IF Centern - Varbergs BOIS  -      
APRIL 2019
 
29
18:30
mån
18:30    
Dam, Ledets IP
Dam » 
Lerkils IF(Klass 2) - IF Centern(Klass 2)
0  -  1  
 
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - Laholms FK (B)
1  -  7  
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
Omklädning 2, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(B) - Laholms FK(B)  -      
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
Omklädning 4, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(B) - Laholms FK(B)  -      
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
P05, Stafsinge IP
P05 » 
Stafsinge - IF Centern
  -      
28
09:00
sön
09:00    
P06, Lindvallens IP Varberg
P06 » 
Tofta GIF försäsongsturnering - IF Centern
  -      
28
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08, Åsa Skola
 
P08 » 
- IF Centern
  -      
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Västra Karup
  -      
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Löftavallen
Herr » 
Löftadalens IF - IF Centern
5  -  2  
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Övrigt (bortamatch)
Herr » 
Löftadalen - IF Centern
5  -  2  
25
18:30
tor
18:30    
Dam, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Dam » 
IF Centern(Klass 2) - Lilla Träslövs FF(Klass 2)
7  -  1  
25
18:30
tor
18:30    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern U - Ullareds IK7  -  1  
22
15:00
mån
15:00    
Dam, Exercisfältet
Dam » 
IK Wormo - IF Centern
  -      
22
14:00
mån
14:00    
P06, Skedalahed
P06 » 
Snöstorp - IF Centern
  -      
22
09:00
mån
09:00    
P11, Övrigt (bortamatch)
P11 » 
SnFF - IF Centern
  -      
 
19
14:00
fre
14:00    
Herr, Sperlingsholms IP 1
Herr » 
Sperlingsholms IF - IF Centern
1  -  1  
19
14:00
fre
14:00    
Herr, Övrigt (bortamatch)
Herr » 
Sperlingsholm - IF Centern
1  -  1  
17
18:45
ons
18:45    
Herr, Alevallen
Herr » 
Alets IK (B) - IF Centern (B)
3  -  3  
17
18:45
ons
18:45    
U-lag Herr, Övrigt (bortamatch)
Alets IK - IF Centern B-laget  -      
15
18:30
mån
18:30    
U-lag Herr, Esperedsvallen
Oskarströms IS - IF Centern U1  -  6  
 
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Dam » 
IF Centern - BK Höllviken
  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - Ränneslövs GIF
9  -  0  
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern B-lag - Ränneslövs GIF9  -  0  
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
Omklädning 3, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern - Ränneslöf GIF  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
Omklädning 4, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern - Rännelsöf GIF  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (A)
 
Herr » 
IF Centern - if Böljan
2  -  5  
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - IF Böljan Falkenberg
2  -  5  
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
F08-09, Övrigt (bortamatch)
F08-09 » 
Vbg - IF Centern
  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - VGLT  -      
10
19:00
ons
19:00    
U-lag Herr, Rydets IP Konstgräs
Onsala BK - IF Centern U1  -  3  
 
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
P05, Halmstad Arena Konstgräs 6
P05 » 
IS Halmia - IF Centern
  -      
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
U-lag Herr, Halmstad Arena - Konstgräs plan 6
BK Astrio U-lag - IF Centern2  -  5  
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - BK Astrio  -      
06
13:15
lör
13:15    
P07, Övrigt (bortamatch)
P07 » 
Hgh - IF Centern
  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam, Övrigt (bortamatch)
Dam » 
Kullabygdens DFF - IF Centern
  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam, Vikens IP
Dam » 
Kullabyggdes DFF - IF Centern
4  -  0  
06
12:00
lör
12:00    
F05-07, Kärlekens IP
 
F05-07 » 
IF Centern -
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
F08-09, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
F08-09 » 
IF Centern - Laholm
  -      
05
13:00
fre
13:00    
Omklädning 2, Kärlekens IP (B)
Oskarström IS - IF Centern  -      
05
13:00
fre
13:00    
Omklädning 3, Halmstad Arena - Konstgräs plan 7
Oskarström IS - IF Centern  -      
04
19:30
tor
19:30    
Dam, Övrigt (bortamatch)
Dam » 
IFK Fjärås - IF Centern
0  -  5  
02
19:30
tis
19:30    
Herr, Övrigt (bortamatch)
Herr » 
Ullared - IF Centern
  -      
MARS 2019
 
31
16:15
sön
16:15    
Dam Junior, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - HGH  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Övrigt (bortamatch)
Dam » 
Lunds SK - IF Centern
  -      
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
U-lag Herr, Skedala
Oskarström b/u-lag - IF Centern4  -  9  
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Halmstads BK - IF Centern  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Dam, Smörlyckans IP
Dam » 
Lunds SK - IF Centern
1  -  1  
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
F08-09, Övrigt (bortamatch)
F08-09 » 
Ängelhom - IF Centern
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Halmstad Arena - Konstgräs plan 7
Herr » 
IF Centern - IF Leikin
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Herr » 
IF Centern - Leikin
  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
F05-07, Kärlekens IP
F05-07 » 
IF Centern - HGH
1  -  0  
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Bjärevallen Förslöv
P06 » 
Bjäre Vintercup - IF Centern
  -      
28
18:30
tor
18:30    
U-lag Herr, Båstad kg
Båstad GIF - IF Centern1  -  4  
 
24
18:15
sön
18:15    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - Halmstad BK  -      
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
7  -  0  
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
P06, Halmstad Arena - Sannarp
P06 » 
Astrio - IF Centern
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Herr, Övrigt (bortamatch)
Herr » 
Båstad - IF Centern
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Herr, Övrigt (bortamatch)
Herr » 
Båstad - IF Centern
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Falkenbergs IP
P05 » 
Falkenbergs FF - IF Centern
  -      
 
17
17:15
sön
17:15    
P08, Oskarströmshallen Övrigt (bortamatch)
 
P08 » 
Ois-Cupen - IF Centern
  -      
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
P06, Glänninge Park
P06 » 
Laholm - IF Centern
  -      
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam Junior, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - BK Astrio1  -  4  
17
13:45
sön
13:45    
P08, Ois-Cupen Övrigt (bortamatch)
 
P08 » 
Ois-Cupen - IF Centern
  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
P08, Oskarströmshallen Övrigt (bortamatch)
 
P08 » 
Ois-cupen - IF Centern Blå
  -      
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr Junior, Lagavallen
Ljungby IF - IF Centern  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Smålandsstenar Goif
1  -  1  
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Smålandsstenar
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
F10-11, Kärleken - Stenstorpshallen
F10-11 » 
IF Centern - Sennans iF
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Herr » 
Sennan - Centern
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Herr » 
IF Centern - Sennan
  -      
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
U-lag Herr, Vinbergs IP
Vinbergs IF u-lag - IF Centern3  -  1  
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P05 » 
IF Centern - Varbergs BOIS
  -      
16
09:30
lör
09:30    
Omklädning 1, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - Varbergs BOIS  -      
16
09:30
lör
09:30    
Omklädning 4, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - Varbergs BOIS  -      
12
17:40
tis
17:40    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Herr » 
Hasslöv - IF Centern
  -      
12
17:30
tis
17:30    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Herr » 
IF Centern - Hasslöv
  -      
 
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam Junior, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - Alets IK3  -  3  
10
11:15
sön
11:15    
P06, Bjärevallen I Förslöv
P06 » 
Förslöv - IF Centern
  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - Åsa IF  -      
10
09:00
sön
09:00    
F10-11, OIS Cupen
F10-11 » 
OIS Cupen - IF Centern
  -      
09
14:15
lör
14:15    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - Vapnö B4  -  0  
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Laholms FK
2  -  2  
09
08:00
lör
08:00    
F08-09, Gislaved
F08-09 » 
Cup 2, anmälda lag - IF Centern
  -      
 
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P05 » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
  -      
02
09:00
lör
09:00    
Omklädning Nya 1, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - BK Astrio  -      
02
09:00
lör
09:00    
Omklädning Nya 4, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
IF Centern - BK Astrio  -      
02
09:00
lör
09:00    
F05-07, Halmstad Arena - Konstgräs plan 7
 
F05-07 » 
- IF Centern
  -      
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam, Vinåvallen
Dam » 
Vinbergs IF - IF Centern
  -      
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam, Vinberg
Dam » 
Vinbergs IF - IF Centern
1  -  6  
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Herr » 
IF Centern - HGH
  -      
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Herr » 
IF Centern - HGH
  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Herr » 
IF Centern - IF Centern
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Herr » 
IF Centern - IF Centern
  -      
 
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Västra Karup
2  -  1  
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Herr » 
IF Centern - Sperlingsholm
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Herr » 
IF Centern - Sperlingsholm
  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05, Tranevallen
P05 » 
HGH - IF Centern
  -      
 
10
18:00
sön
18:00    
U-lag Herr, Internmatch
IF Centern - IF Centern  -      
10
07:30
sön
07:30    
P10, Getingehallen
P10 » 
Getingecupen - IF Centern
  -      
09
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam, Håstens IP
Dam » 
Lilla Träslöv - IF Centern
3  -  2  
09
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam, Övrigt (bortamatch)
 
Dam » 
Match
  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
Herr » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP (C)
Herr » 
IF Centern - Bk Astrio
  -      
 
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
P06, Ängelholm
P06 » 
Ängelholm - IF Centern
  -      
02
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam, Halmstad Arena - Konstgräs plan 7
Dam » 
IF Centern - Hyltebruks IF
13  -  0  
JANUARI 2019
 
27
09:00
sön
09:00    
P10, Veingeskolans idrottshall
P10 » 
Veingecupen - IF Centern
  -      
26
07:20
lör
07:20    
P09, Övrigt (bortamatch)
P09 » 
Cup - IF Centern
  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
27
09:30
tor
09:30    
P08, Halmstad Arena
 
P08 » 
- IF Centern
  -      
 
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
F05-07, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
F05-07 » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
  -      
 
02
09:00
sön
09:00    
P12, Östergårdskolan
P12 » 
Snff - IF Centern U12
  -