Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
AUGUSTI 2019
 
24
09:00
lör
09:00    
IF Centern - Trönninge IF  -      
24
09:15
lör
09:15    
F10-11, Övrigt (bortamatch)
F10-11 » 
IF Böljan - IF Centern
  -      
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
Varbergs BOIS - IF Centern  -      
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P07 » 
BK Astrio 2 - IF Centern Vit
  -      
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Kärlekens IP (A)
P09 » 
Trönninge IF Röd - IF Centern
  -      
24
10:30
lör
10:30    
IF Centern - IS Halmia Academy  -      
24
10:30
lör
10:30    
IF Centern - IS Halmia Academy  -      
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Kärlekens IP 2
P05 » 
IF Centern - Varbergs BoIS FC svart
  -      
24
11:30
lör
11:30    
P06, Gullevi
P06 » 
IF Centern - HGH FC
  -      
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
IF Centern - HGH  -      
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Matchsponsor: Elab, Hstd Billackering, BR-Montage
Herr » 
IF Centern - IS Halmia Academy
  -      
24
13:00
lör
13:00    
F08-09, Kärlekens IP (B)
F08-09 » 
IF Centern - HGH
  -      
24
13:30
lör
13:30    
IF Centern - Trönninge IF  -      
24
13:30
lör
13:30    
Trönninge IF - IF Centern  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Matchsponsor: Elab, Hstd Billackering, BR-Montage
Dam » 
IF Centern - Trönninge IF
  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
F10-11, Övrigt (bortamatch)
F10-11 » 
Kvibille BK - IF Centern
  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Ögärdets IP B
P06 » 
IFK Fjärås 1 - IF Centern
  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP 2
P08 » 
IF Centern Blå - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön
  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(Div 5) - Halmstads BK(Div 5)  -      
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
F05-07, Skrea IP 1
F05-07 » 
Skrea IF - IF Centern
  -      
 
26
18:00
mån
18:00    
IF Centern - Simlångsdalens IF  -      
26
18:00
mån
18:00    
IF Centern - Simlångsdalens IF  -      
26
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - Simlångsdalens IF (B)
  -      
28
18:15
ons
18:15    
Dam, Söndrums IP A
Dam » 
BK Astrio(Klass 2) - IF Centern(Klass 2)
  -      
28
18:30
ons
18:30    
P06, Vallen A
P06 » 
Torup/Rydö FF - IF Centern
  -      
28
18:30
ons
18:30    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern U - BK Astrio  -      
29
17:00
tor
17:00    
Omklädning Nya 2, Kärlekens IP
Stafsinge - IF Centern  -      
29
17:00
tor
17:00    
Omklädning Nya 4, Kärlekens IP
Stafsinge - IF Centern  -      
29
18:00
tor
18:00    
P07, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P07 » 
IF Centern Blå - Stafsinge IF
  -      
30
18:00
fre
18:00    
F08-09, Övrigt (bortamatch)
F08-09 » 
Oskarström - IF Centern
  -      
30
18:30
fre
18:30    
Herr, L:a Tjärby IP A
Herr » 
Lilla Tjärby IK - IF Centern
  -      
31
08:30
lör
08:30    
P11, Harplinge Tranevallen
P11 » 
Poolspel omg6 - IF Centern
  -      
31
09:00
lör
09:00    
P12, Övrigt (bortamatch)
P12 » 
Alet - IF Centern u12
  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
IF Centern - Halmstads BK  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
IF Centern - Halmstads BK  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP (B)
P08 » 
IF Centern Blå - Frillesås FF grön
  -      
31
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Söndrums IP D
P06 » 
BK Astrio - IF Centern
  -      
31
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P07 » 
IF Centern Vit - Halmstads BK 2
  -      
31
12:00
lör
12:00    
F05-07, Kärlekens IP
F05-07 » 
IF Centern - Tölö IF
  -      
31
12:30
lör
12:30    
Herr Junior, Ängås IP D
Lerkils IF(Div 4) - IF Centern(Div 4)  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP 2
P08 » 
IF Centern Vit - Löftadalens IF
  -      
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Wegeli IP 1
P09 » 
HGH FC Blå - IF Centern
  -      
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
P10, Laholm
P10 » 
Laholms poolspel - IF Centern 2 lag
  -      
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern(Klass 2) - Hyltebruks IF(Klass 2)
  -      
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
P05, Glänninge Park A
P05 » 
Laholms FK - IF Centern
  -      
01
18:00
sön
18:00    
P08, Ängås IP B
P08 » 
Lerkils IF Vit - IF Centern Blå
  -      
 
02
18:30
mån
18:30    
Herr, Halmstad Arena P5
Herr » 
IF Leikin (B) - IF Centern (B)
  -      
02
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr Junior, Påskbergsvallen B
Varbergs BoIS FC(Div 5) - IF Centern(Div 5)  -      
04
18:00
ons
18:00    
P07, Alevallen
P07 » 
Alets IK - IF Centern Blå
  -      
05
18:30
tor
18:30    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern U - Lilla Träslövs FF  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
P10, Gulbranstorp (Gullevi IP)
P10 » 
HGH Poolspel - IF Centern 2 lag
  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP 3
P06 » 
IF Centern - Onsala BK 1
  -      
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
F05-07, Kärlekens IP
F05-07 » 
IF Centern - IFK Fjärås Vit
  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
F08-09, Kärlekens IP (B)
F08-09 » 
IF Centern - Halmstad
  -      
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Laholms FK
  -      
08
09:00
sön
09:00    
F10-11, Kärlekens IP Stenstorp
 
F10-11 » 
IF Centern -
  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP 2
P08 » 
IF Centern Blå - HGH FC
  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Alevallen
P10 » 
Alets poolspel - IF Centern 1 lag
  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
P05, Kärlekens IP 3
P05 » 
IF Centern - Åsa IF
  -      
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
Omklädning Nya 1, Kärlekens IP (B)
IF Centern - Laholms if  -      
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
Omklädning Nya 3, Kärlekens IP (B)
Laholms fk - IF Centern  -      
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP 2
P06 » 
IF Centern - Hasslöv/Skottorp
  -      
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
Klubbstugan, Kärlekens IP (B)
IF Centern - Laholms fk  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Påskbergsvallen B
Dam » 
Varbergs BoIS FC(Klass 2) - IF Centern(Klass 2)
  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - Rinia IF
  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
P09, Kärlekens IP (B)
P09 » 
IF Centern - Laholms FK
  -      
08
16:30
sön
16:30    
P08, Håstens IP A
P08 » 
Trönninge BK - IF Centern Vit
  -      
 
09
18:30
mån
18:30    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - Genevad/Veinge IF (B)
  -      
10
17:30
tis
17:30    
P09, Slättevi
P09 » 
Kvibille BK - IF Centern
  -      
11
18:00
ons
18:00    
P05, Söndrums IP D
P05 » 
BK Astrio 1 - IF Centern
  -      
11
18:30
ons
18:30    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern(Klass 2) - Ullareds IK(Klass 2)
  -      
12
18:30
tor
18:30    
U-lag Herr, Övrigt (bortamatch)
Oskarströms IS - IF Centern  -      
13
18:00
fre
18:00    
F05-07, Söndrums IP D
F05-07 » 
BK Astrio svart - IF Centern
  -      
13
18:00
fre
18:00    
P06, Esperedsvallen
P06 » 
Oskarströms IS - IF Centern
  -      
13
18:30
fre
18:30    
Dam, Söndrums IP
Dam » 
BK Astrio - IF Centern
  -      
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP 3
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - Kornhult/Hishult FF (B)
  -      
14
09:00
lör
09:00    
P10, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P10 » 
IF Centerns - Poolspel Kärleken
  -      
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
IF Centern - BK Astrio  -      
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
IF Centern - BK Astrio  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP 2
P06 » 
IF Centern - Tölö IF
  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P07 » 
IF Centern Blå - BK Astrio
  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Skrea IP 1
Herr » 
Skrea IF - IF Centern
  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
P08, Ögärdets IP B
P08 » 
IFK Fjärås - IF Centern Vit
  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
F08-09, Kärlekens IP (B)
F08-09 » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP 2
P08 » 
IF Centern Blå - Kungsbacka IF Blå
  -      
15
10:30
sön
10:30    
P07, Hasslövs IP C
P07 » 
Hasslöv/Skottorp - IF Centern Vit
  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herr Junior, Hamravallen A
Tölö IF(Div 5) - IF Centern(Div 5)  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP 2
P08 » 
IF Centern Vit - Falkenbergs FF vit
  -      
 
17
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr Junior, Håstens IP B
Varbergs BoIS FC(Div 4) - IF Centern(Div 4)  -      
18
19:00
ons
19:00    
U-lag Herr, Hedevi 4
Ullareds IK - IF Centern U  -      
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
IF Centern - Knäreds IK  -      
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
IF Centern - Knäreds IK  -      
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
F08-09, Övrigt (bortamatch)
F08-09 » 
Alet - IF Centern
  -      
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
F05-07, Kärlekens IP 2
F05-07 » 
IF Centern - Onsala BK vit
  -      
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Skedalaheds IP
P06 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön - IF Centern
  -      
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P07 » 
IF Centern Vit - Knäreds IK
  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Eskilsminne DFF
  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
P07, Tuvasvallen 7:match
P07 » 
Trönninge IF - IF Centern Blå
  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP 2
P06 » 
IF Centern - Skrea IF svart
  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Ankarvallen B
P08 » 
Träslövsläge IF Blå - IF Centern Blå
  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Omklädning Nya 1, Kärlekens IP (B)
IF Centern - Knäreds ik  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Omklädning Nya 3, Kärlekens IP (B)
IF Centern - Knäreds ik  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Kärlekens IP (B)
P09 » 
IF Centern - Knäreds IK
  -      
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
P08, Slättevi
P08 » 
Kvibille BK - IF Centern Vit
  -      
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam, Tuvasvallen A
Dam » 
Trönninge IF(Klass 2) - IF Centern(Klass 2)
  -      
 
24
19:00
tis
19:00    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern U - Lerkils IF  -      
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP 2
P06 » 
IF Centern - IFK Fjärås 1
  -      
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Glänninge Park B
P07 » 
Laholms FK - IF Centern Vit
  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - Unnaryds GOIF (B)
  -      
29
sön
00:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP 2
P08 » 
IF Centern Vit - BK Astrio
  -      
29
sön
00:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP 2
P08 » 
IF Centern Blå - Varbergs BoIS FC Svart
  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Söndrums IP
P10 » 
Astrios Poolspelsavslutning - IF Centern 3 lag
  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP 2
P06 » 
IF Centern - LGM
  -      
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Sannarps IP
Dam » 
Halmstads BK - IF Centern
  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - HÅFF
  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - Galtabäcks BK
  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Kullabygdens DFF
  -      
 
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Kullavik
P06 » 
Höstcupen Kullavik - IF Centern
  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Getinge IP 1
Herr » 
Getinge IF - IF Centern
  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Kullavik
P06 » 
Höstcupen Kullavik - IF Centern
  -