Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
MAJ 2019
 
23
16:30
tor
16:30    
Omklädning 3, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern F05/06 - Trönninge  -      
23
16:30
tor
16:30    
Omklädning Nya 1, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern - Trönninge  -      
23
18:30
tor
18:30    
F08-09, Haverdal
F08-09 » 
HGH - IF Centern
  -      
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs IP A
Herr » 
Rinia IF - IF Centern
  -      
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
 
IF Centern P07 -   -      
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
 
IF Centern P07 -   -      
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
Omklädning Nya 1, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern P05 - Laholms FK  -      
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
Omklädning Nya 4, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern P05 - Laholms FK  -      
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
U13, Halmstad Arena IP A-planen
U13 » 
Atomligan - IF Centern
  -      
25
09:15
lör
09:15    
P07, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P07 » 
IF Centern Blå - Laholms FK
  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05, Kärlekens IP
P05 » 
IF Centern - Laholms FK
  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
F05-07, Kärlekens IP 2
F05-07 » 
IF Centern - Trönninge IF
  -      
25
11:15
lör
11:15    
P07, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P07 » 
IF Centern Vit - Laholms FK vit
  -      
25
12:45
lör
12:45    
IF Centern - BK Astrio  -      
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Söndrums IP D
P06 » 
BK Astrio - IF Centern
  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Söndrums IP D
P06 » 
BK Astrio - IF Centern
  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Halmstad Arena P17
P08 » 
IS Halmia - IF Centern Vit
  -      
26
11:45
sön
11:45    
IF Centern - Varbergs bois  -      
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
IF Centern - Kvibille BK  -      
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
IF Centern - Kvibille BK  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern(Klass 2) - Varbergs BoIS FC(Klass 2)
  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Kärlekens IP (B)
P09 » 
IF Centern P09 - Kvibille BK
  -      
26
15:00
sön
15:00    
P08, Getinge IP 1
P08 » 
Getinge IF - IF Centern Blå
  -      
 
27
18:00
mån
18:00    
Omklädning 3, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern(B) - IF Leikin(B)  -      
27
18:00
mån
18:00    
Omklädning 4, Kärlekens IP
IF Leikin/B) - IF Centern(B)  -      
27
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - IF Leikin (B)
  -      
28
17:45
tis
17:45    
P07, Lagavallen A
P07 » 
Knäreds IK - IF Centern Vit
  -      
29
18:30
ons
18:30    
F08-09, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
F08-09 » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
  -      
29
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Hedevi 1
Dam » 
Ullareds IK(Klass 2) - IF Centern(Klass 2)
  -      
30
08:15
tor
08:15    
P11, Skedalheds IP
P11 » 
Cup Halmstad - IF Centern
  -      
30
08:30
tor
08:30    
P08, Skedalaheds IP
 
P08 » 
- Halmstad Cupen 2019
  -      
30
11:00
tor
11:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP 3
P06 » 
IF Centern - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön
  -      
30
11:00
tor
11:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP 3
P06 » 
IF Centern - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön
  -      
30
19:00
tor
19:00    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern U - Lerkils IF  -      
31
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - Skrea IF
  -      
JUNI 2019
 
01
08:00
lör
08:00    
Omklädning 3, Kärlekens IP Stenstorp
IF Centern - poolspel  -      
01
08:00
lör
08:00    
Omklädning Nya 1, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern - Snff  -      
01
08:00
lör
08:00    
Omklädning Nya 2, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern - Astrio  -      
01
08:00
lör
08:00    
Omklädning Nya 3, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern - trönninge  -      
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
Omklädning Nya 4, Kärlekens IP Stenstorp
IF Centern - alet  -      
01
09:10
lör
09:10    
P06, Skedalahed
P06 » 
Cup Halmstad - IF Centern
  -      
01
09:15
lör
09:15    
P11, Kärlekens IP (stenstorp)
P11 » 
IF Centern - poolspel
  -      
02
09:00
sön
09:00    
U13, Övrigt (bortamatch)
 
U13 » 
- IF Centern
  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP B-plan
P08 » 
IF Centern Vit - Laholms FK
  -      
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Harlyckans IP
Dam » 
Eskilsminne DFF - IF Centern
  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP B-plan
P08 » 
IF Centern Blå - HGH FC
  -      
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
P07, Lomövallen
P07 » 
Lidhults GOIF - IF Centern Blå
  -      
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
F05-07, Halmstad Arena P5
F05-07 » 
Halmstads BK - IF Centern
  -      
 
03
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr, Veinge IP A
Herr » 
Genevad/Veinge IF (B) - IF Centern (B)
  -      
03
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr Junior, Våxtorps IP A
Våxtorp/Kornhult/Hishult(Div 5) - IF Centern(Div 5)  -      
04
18:00
tis
18:00    
F05-07, Slättevi
F05-07 » 
Kvibille BK - IF Centern
  -      
04
18:30
tis
18:30    
P05, Halmstad Arena P2
P05 » 
Halmstads BK - IF Centern
  -      
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - Sperlingsholms IF
  -      
05
18:30
ons
18:30    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern U - Halmstads BK  -      
06
11:00
tor
11:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern(Div 5) - Tvååker/Galtabäck(Div 5)  -      
06
16:00
tor
16:00    
Herr, Hishults IP A
Herr » 
Kornhult/Hishult FF (B) - IF Centern (B)
  -      
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Hebergs IP A
Herr » 
HÅFF - IF Centern
  -      
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
 
IF Centern P07 -   -      
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
 
IF Centern P07 -   -      
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
Omklädning Nya 1, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern P05 - BK Astrio  -      
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
Omklädning Nya 4, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern P05 - BK Astrio  -      
08
09:15
lör
09:15    
P07, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P07 » 
IF Centern Vit - BK Astrio
  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05, Kärlekens IP
P05 » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio 1
  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P08, Kristineslätt IP 6
P08 » 
Falkenbergs FF vit - IF Centern Vit
  -      
08
10:30
lör
10:30    
F08-09, Kärlekens IP (B)
F08-09 » 
IF Centern - Halmstads BK
  -      
08
10:30
lör
10:30    
U-lag Herr, Söndrums IP
BK Astrio - IF Centern U  -      
08
11:15
lör
11:15    
P07, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P07 » 
IF Centern Blå - HGH FC Röd
  -      
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP 2
P06 » 
IF Centern - Falkenbergs FF gul
  -      
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP 2
P06 » 
IF Centern - Falkenbergs FF gul
  -      
09
sön
00:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern(Klass 2) - Trönninge IF(Klass 2)
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP B-plan
P08 » 
IF Centern Blå - IS Halmia
  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Kärlekens IP (konstgräs)
P09 » 
IF Centern P09 - Oskarströms IS
  -      
 
10
17:45
mån
17:45    
IF Centern - Halmstad BK  -      
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Halmstads BK
  -      
11
18:00
tis
18:00    
P08, Skedalaheds IP 2
P08 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - IF Centern Blå
  -      
11
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(Div 4) - Varbergs BoIS FC(Div 4)  -      
13
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herr, Galtabäcks IP
Herr » 
Galtabäcks BK - IF Centern
  -      
13
19:15
tor
19:15    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(Div 4) - Lerkils IF(Div 4)  -      
15
09:30
lör
09:30    
Omklädning 2, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern F05/06 - HGH  -      
15
09:30
lör
09:30    
Omklädning Nya 1, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern F05/06 - HGH  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Skedalaheds IP 5
P05 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön - IF Centern
  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Halmstad Arena P8
P06 » 
IF Leikin - IF Centern
  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Halmstad Arena P8
P06 » 
IF Leikin - IF Centern
  -      
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern U - Oskarströms IS  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Kärlekens IP B-plan
P08 » 
IF Centern Vit - HGH FC
  -      
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
F08-09, Esperedsvallen
F08-09 » 
Oskarström - IF Centern
  -      
16
12:45
sön
12:45    
P07, Halmstad Arena P5
P07 » 
Halmstads BK - IF Centern Vit
  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam, Höganäs Sportcenter
Dam » 
Kullabygdens DFF - IF Centern
  -      
 
17
18:30
mån
18:30    
Herr Junior, Vinåvallen A
Vinbergs IF(Div 5) - IF Centern(Div 5)  -      
18
18:30
tis
18:30    
F05-07, Kärlekens IP
F05-07 » 
IF Centern - HGH FC
  -      
18
18:30
tis
18:30    
U-lag Herr, Östervi A
Lilla Träslövs FF - IF Centern U  -      
19
17:45
ons
17:45    
P07, Halmstad Arena P5
P07 » 
IS Halmia - IF Centern Blå
  -      
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - Getinge IF
  -      
20
17:00
tor
17:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP 3
P06 » 
IF Centern - Halmstads BK
  -      
20
17:00
tor
17:00    
P06, Kärlekens IP 3
P06 » 
IF Centern - Halmstads BK
  -      
20
19:00
tor
19:00    
Dam, Håstens IP A
Dam » 
Lilla Träslövs FF(Klass 2) - IF Centern(Klass 2)
  -      
20
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herr, Strandvallen A
Herr » 
Unnaryds GOIF (B) - IF Centern (B)
  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
F05-07, Söndrums IP D
F05-07 » 
BK Astrio svart - IF Centern
  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Söndrums IP E
P08 » 
BK Astrio Svart - IF Centern Vit
  -      
23
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Höllviken IP
Dam » 
BK Höllviken - IF Centern
  -      
 
24
18:00
mån
18:00    
P05, Halmstad Arena Klaraplanen
P05 » 
IS Halmia Academy - IF Centern
  -      
24
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(Div 5) - Laholms FK(Div 5)  -      
25
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr, Björkvallen
Herr » 
Ränneslövs GIF (B) - IF Centern (B)
  -      
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs IP A
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - IF Centern
  -      
JULI 2019
 
01
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - Alets IK (B)
  -      
02
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr Junior, Åsa IP A
Åsa IF(Div 5) - IF Centern(Div 5)  -      
04
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(Div 5) - Getinge IF(Div 5)  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
01
10:00
tor
10:00    
P06, Helsingborg
P06 » 
Eskilscupen - IF Centern
  -      
01
18:30
tor
18:30    
Herr, Glänninge Park A
Herr » 
Laholms FK (B) - IF Centern (B)
  -      
01
18:30
tor
18:30    
Herr Junior, Hasslövs IP A
Hasslöv/Skottorp(Div 5) - IF Centern(Div 5)  -      
02
10:00
fre
10:00    
P06, Helsingborg
P06 » 
Eskilscupen - IF Centern
  -      
02
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - IK Wormo
  -      
03
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Helsingborg
P06 » 
Eskilscupen - IF Centern
  -      
04
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Helsingborg
P06 » 
Eskilscupen - IF Centern
  -      
 
06
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(Div 4) - Vinbergs IF(Div 4)  -      
07
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern(Klass 2) - Lerkils IF(Klass 2)
  -      
10
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - Löftadalens IF
  -      
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Västra Karups IP
Dam » 
Västra Karups IF - IF Centern
  -      
11
14:30
sön
14:30    
U-lag Herr, Ledets IP
Lerkils IF - IF Centern U  -      
11
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(Div 5) - Apel 99(Div 5)  -      
 
12
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP 3
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - Lilla Tjärby IK (B)
  -      
14
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(Div 4) - BK Astrio(Div 4)  -      
15
19:00
tor
19:00    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern U - Onsala BK  -      
16
18:30
fre
18:30    
Dam, Röke IP
Dam » 
Röke IF - IF Centern
  -      
16
18:45
fre
18:45    
Herr, Alevallen
Herr » 
Alets IK - IF Centern
  -      
18
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern(Klass 2) - IF Böljan Falkenberg U(Klass 2)
  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herr, Söndrums IP A
Herr » 
BK Astrio (B) - IF Centern (B)
  -      
 
19
18:30
mån
18:30    
Herr Junior, Skedalaheds IP
Snöstorp Nyhem FF(Div 5) - IF Centern(Div 5)  -      
22
18:00
tor
18:00    
U-lag Herr, Halmstad Arena P2
Halmstads BK - IF Centern U  -      
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - IS Halmia Academy
  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Trönninge IF
  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP (A)
IF Centern(Div 5) - Halmstads BK(Div 5)  -      
 
26
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - Simlångsdalens IF (B)
  -      
28
18:45
ons
18:45    
Dam, Söndrums IP A
Dam » 
BK Astrio(Klass 2) - IF Centern(Klass 2)
  -      
29
18:30
tor
18:30    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern U - BK Astrio  -      
30
18:30
fre
18:30    
Herr, L:a Tjärby IP A
Herr » 
Lilla Tjärby IK - IF Centern
  -      
31
12:30
lör
12:30    
Herr Junior, Ängås IP D
Lerkils IF(Div 4) - IF Centern(Div 4)  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern(Klass 2) - Hyltebruks IF(Klass 2)
  -      
 
02
18:30
mån
18:30    
Herr, Halmstad Arena P5
Herr » 
IF Leikin (B) - IF Centern (B)
  -      
02
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr Junior, Påskbergsvallen B
Varbergs BoIS FC(Div 5) - IF Centern(Div 5)  -      
05
18:30
tor
18:30    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern U - Lilla Träslövs FF  -      
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Laholms FK
  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Påskbergsvallen B
Dam » 
Varbergs BoIS FC(Klass 2) - IF Centern(Klass 2)
  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - Rinia IF
  -      
 
09
18:30
mån
18:30    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - Genevad/Veinge IF (B)
  -      
11
18:30
ons
18:30    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern(Klass 2) - Ullareds IK(Klass 2)
  -      
12
18:30
tor
18:30    
U-lag Herr, Övrigt (bortamatch)
Oskarströms IS - IF Centern  -      
13
18:30
fre
18:30    
Dam, Söndrums IP
Dam » 
BK Astrio - IF Centern
  -      
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP 3
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - Kornhult/Hishult FF (B)
  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Skrea IP 1
Herr » 
Skrea IF - IF Centern
  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herr Junior, Hamravallen A
Tölö IF(Div 5) - IF Centern(Div 5)  -      
 
17
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr Junior, Håstens IP B
Varbergs BoIS FC(Div 4) - IF Centern(Div 4)  -      
18
19:00
ons
19:00    
U-lag Herr, Hedevi 4
Ullareds IK - IF Centern U  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Eskilsminne DFF
  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herr Junior, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern(Div 5) - Våxtorp/Kornhult/Hishult(Div 5)  -      
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam, Tuvasvallen A
Dam » 
Trönninge IF(Klass 2) - IF Centern(Klass 2)
  -      
 
24
19:00
tis
19:00    
U-lag Herr, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern U - Lerkils IF  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern (B) - Unnaryds GOIF (B)
  -      
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Sannarps IP
Dam » 
Halmstads BK - IF Centern
  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - HÅFF
  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - Galtabäcks BK
  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - Kullabygdens DFF
  -      
 
10
18:45
tor
18:45    
Herr Junior, Vinåvallen B
Vinbergs IF(Div 4) - IF Centern(Div 4)  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Getinge IP 1
Herr » 
Getinge IF - IF Centern
  -